パリ〜ニース

グレード:UWT 開催国:フランス

総合

1Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYAチーム・スカイ29:50:29
2Alberto CONTADOR VELASCOトレック・セガフレード+2
3Daniel MARTINクイックステップ・フロアーズ+30
4Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIモビスター・チーム+1:00
5Julian ALAPHILIPPEクイックステップ・フロアーズ+1:22
6Ilnur ZAKARINチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン+1:34
7Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIバーレーン・メリダ+1:41
8Warren BARGUILチーム・サンウェーブ+4:07
9Simon YATESオリカ・スコット+4:39
10Tony GALLOPINロット・ソーダル+9:14
11Richie PORTEBMCレーシングチーム+14:26
12Jakob FUGLSANGアスタナ・プロチーム+18:07
13Philippe GILBERTクイックステップ・フロアーズ+19:33
14Sam OOMENチーム・サンウェーブ+20:08
15Romain HARDYFVC+20:25
16Rudy MOLARDエフデジ+20:53
17Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZトレック・セガフレード+25:07
18NICHOLAS ROCHEBMCレーシングチーム+30:49
19Oliver NAESENアージェドゥゼール+31:55
20Mauro FINETTODMP+33:25
21Sylvain CHAVANELDEN+35:07
22Mathias FRANKアージェドゥゼール+35:14
23David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOクイックステップ・フロアーズ+36:07
24Marc SOLER GIMENEZモビスター・チーム+36:23
25Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDEチーム・スカイ+38:30
26Patrick KONRADボーラ・ハンスグローエ+41:14
27Diego ULISSIUAE チーム・エミレーツ+43:09
28Bram TANKINKチーム・ロットNLユンボ+43:39
29Jose HERRADA LOPEZモビスター・チーム+44:04
30Jens KEUKELEIREオリカ・スコット+45:47
31Nicolas EDETコフィディス+47:01
32Michael MATTHEWSチーム・サンウェーブ+47:59
33CYRIL GAUTIERアージェドゥゼール+48:09
34Arnold JEANNESSONFVC+48:46
35Jan BARTAボーラ・ハンスグローエ+48:48
36Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRREトレック・セガフレード+50:33
37Julien EL FARESDMP+51:04
38Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZモビスター・チーム+51:52
39Tanel KANGERTアスタナ・プロチーム+52:01
40Thomas DE GENDTロット・ソーダル+52:08
41Mikael CHERELアージェドゥゼール+53:30
42Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYバーレーン・メリダ+53:41
43Quentin PACHERDMP+55:20
44SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZチーム・スカイ+57:24
45Lilian CALMEJANEDEN+58:00
46Danilo WYSSBMCレーシングチーム+58:52
47Yves LAMPAERTクイックステップ・フロアーズ+59:05
48Alexey LUTSENKOアスタナ・プロチーム+59:11
49Pierre Roger LATOURアージェドゥゼール+59:55
50Tosh VAN DER SANDEロット・ソーダル+1:01:07
51Imanol ERVITIモビスター・チーム+1:03:39
52Sonny COLBRELLIバーレーン・メリダ+1:04:18
53Simon GESCHKEチーム・サンウェーブ+1:04:50
54Michael WOODSキャノンデール・ドラパック+1:05:14
55Simone PETILLIUAE チーム・エミレーツ+1:05:31
56AMAEL MOINARDBMCレーシングチーム+1:05:56
57Serge PAUWELSチーム・ディメンション・データ+1:06:47
58André GREIPELロット・ソーダル+1:06:56
59Eduardo SEPULVEDAFVC+1:07:25
60Jelle WALLAYSロット・ソーダル+1:07:32
61Davide VILLELLAキャノンデール・ドラパック+1:07:38
62Rory SUTHERLANDモビスター・チーム+1:08:09
63Ben SWIFTUAE チーム・エミレーツ+1:10:23
64Alessandro DE MARCHIBMCレーシングチーム+1:10:33
65Christopher JUUL JENSENオリカ・スコット+1:10:34
66Laurent PICHONFVC+1:11:54
67Enrico GASPAROTTOバーレーン・メリダ+1:11:59
68Axel DOMONTアージェドゥゼール+1:12:06
69Kristijan KORENキャノンデール・ドラパック+1:12:40
70WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZモビスター・チーム+1:13:00
71Jack BAUERクイックステップ・フロアーズ+1:13:48
72MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSENアスタナ・プロチーム+1:14:58
73Magnus Cort NIELSENオリカ・スコット+1:15:06
74サイモン・ゲランスオリカ・スコット+1:15:16
75Kristian SBARAGLIチーム・ディメンション・データ+1:15:39
76Philip DEIGNANチーム・スカイ+1:15:41
77Christian KNEESチーム・スカイ+1:16:04
78Michal GOLASチーム・スカイ+1:16:26
79Romain COMBAUDDMP+1:18:10
80Pierre ROLLANDキャノンデール・ドラパック+1:18:17
81ルーク・ロウチーム・スカイ+1:18:25
82Timo ROOSENチーム・ロットNLユンボ+1:20:37
83Jan POLANCUAE チーム・エミレーツ+1:20:44
84Michael ALBASINIオリカ・スコット+1:20:59
85Lars Ytting BAKロット・ソーダル+1:21:18
86Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZDMP+1:21:47
87Sven erik BYSTRØMチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン+1:22:16
88John DEGENKOLBトレック・セガフレード+1:22:33
89Baptiste PLANCKAERTチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン+1:22:40
90Geoffrey SOUPEコフィディス+1:22:53
91ニキアス・アルントチーム・サンウェーブ+1:25:13
92Luka PIBERNIKバーレーン・メリダ+1:25:33
93Tony MARTINチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン+1:25:46
94Thomas LEEZERチーム・ロットNLユンボ+1:26:15
95Manuele MORIUAE チーム・エミレーツ+1:26:17
96Dylan TEUNSBMCレーシングチーム+1:26:30
97David LOPEZ GARCIAチーム・スカイ+1:28:26
98José MENDESボーラ・ハンスグローエ+1:28:54
99PIERRE LUC PERICHONFVC+1:29:58
100Natnael BERHANEチーム・ディメンション・データ+1:30:43
101Roy CURVERSチーム・サンウェーブ+1:31:07
102Moreno HOFLANDロット・ソーダル+1:31:16
103Olivier LE GACエフデジ+1:31:31
104Cyril LEMOINEコフィディス+1:31:41
105Benjamin KINGチーム・ディメンション・データ+1:31:47
106Evaldas SISKEVICIUSDMP+1:32:32
107Florian SENECHALコフィディス+1:32:49
108Stijn VANDENBERGHアージェドゥゼール+1:33:00
109Julien SIMONコフィディス+1:33:23
110Ignatas KONOVALOVASエフデジ+1:35:41
111Adam HANSENロット・ソーダル+1:36:50
112Mitch DOCKERオリカ・スコット+1:37:08
113REMY DI GREGORIODMP+1:37:25
114Robert Thomas WAGNERチーム・ロットNLユンボ+1:37:41
115Maarten WYNANTSチーム・ロットNLユンボ+1:37:47
116Dylan GROENEWEGENチーム・ロットNLユンボ+1:40:46
117Jesus HERRADA LOPEZモビスター・チーム+1:41:25
118Gatis SMUKULISDMP+1:43:04
119Tom-Jelte SLAGTERキャノンデール・ドラパック+1:44:25
120Arnaud GERARDFVC+1:44:52
121Adrien PETITDEN+1:45:03
122Mickael DELAGEエフデジ+1:46:11
123Gregory RASTトレック・セガフレード+1:46:32
124Fabio SABATINIクイックステップ・フロアーズ+1:46:37
125Juraj SAGANボーラ・ハンスグローエ+1:47:08
126Youcef REGUIGUIチーム・ディメンション・データ+1:51:58
127Ruslan TLEUBAYEVアスタナ・プロチーム+1:56:03
128Federico ZURLOUAE チーム・エミレーツ+2:05:49
Romain BARDETアージェドゥゼール 
Erik BASKAボーラ・ハンスグローエ 
Sam BENNETTボーラ・ハンスグローエ 
Grega BOLEバーレーン・メリダ 
NICCOLO BONIFAZIOバーレーン・メリダ 
Matteo BONOUAE チーム・エミレーツ 
Maxime BOUETFVC 
Nacer BOUHANNIコフィディス 
Borut BOZICバーレーン・メリダ 
Matti BRESCHELアスタナ・プロチーム 
Emanuel BUCHMANNボーラ・ハンスグローエ 
Davide CIMOLAIエフデジ 
Dimitri CLAEYSコフィディス 
Stef CLEMENTチーム・ロットNLユンボ 
Bryan COQUARDDEN 
Lawson CRADDOCKキャノンデール・ドラパック 
Laurens DE VREESEアスタナ・プロチーム 
Arnaud DEMAREエフデジ 
Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKIキャノンデール・ドラパック 
Antoine DUCHESNEDEN 
Tyler FARRARチーム・ディメンション・データ 
Davide FORMOLOキャノンデール・ドラパック 
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZチーム・ディメンション・データ 
Michael GOGLトレック・セガフレード 
Andrea GUARDINIUAE チーム・エミレーツ 
Jacopo GUARNIERIエフデジ 
Marco HALLERチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン 
Mathew HAYMANオリカ・スコット 
Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZトレック・セガフレード 
Jonathan HIVERTDEN 
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGチーム・ディメンション・データ 
Marcel KITTELクイックステップ・フロアーズ 
Michal KOLARボーラ・ハンスグローエ 
Alexander KRISTOFFチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン 
Steven KRUIJSWIJKチーム・ロットNLユンボ 
Christophe LAPORTEコフィディス 
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACILチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン 
Daniel MCLAYFVC 
Riccardo MINALIアスタナ・プロチーム 
Julien MORICEDEN 
Michael MORKOVチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン 
Marc SARREAUエフデジ 
Michael SCHÄRBMCレーシングチーム 
Tom STAMSNIJDERチーム・サンウェーブ 
Edward THEUNSトレック・セガフレード 
Angelo TULIKDEN 
Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDIBMCレーシングチーム 
Zico WAEYTENSチーム・サンウェーブ 

ポイント

1Julian ALAPHILIPPEクイックステップ・フロアーズ42
2Alberto CONTADOR VELASCOトレック・セガフレード41
3John DEGENKOLBトレック・セガフレード30
4Michael MATTHEWSチーム・サンウェーブ28
5Richie PORTEBMCレーシングチーム25
6Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYAチーム・スカイ25
7Sonny COLBRELLIバーレーン・メリダ24
8André GREIPELロット・ソーダル23
9David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOクイックステップ・フロアーズ22
10Daniel MARTINクイックステップ・フロアーズ20
11Tony GALLOPINロット・ソーダル18
12Dylan GROENEWEGENチーム・ロットNLユンボ16
13Simon YATESオリカ・スコット15
14Philippe GILBERTクイックステップ・フロアーズ14
15Marc SOLER GIMENEZモビスター・チーム14
16Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIバーレーン・メリダ13
17Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIモビスター・チーム11
18Ilnur ZAKARINチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン11
19Pierre Roger LATOURアージェドゥゼール9
20Jakob FUGLSANGアスタナ・プロチーム9
21Axel DOMONTアージェドゥゼール8
22Romain HARDYFVC8
23Lilian CALMEJANEDEN7
24Magnus Cort NIELSENオリカ・スコット6
25Romain COMBAUDDMP5
26Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZDMP4
27Oliver NAESENアージェドゥゼール4
28Diego ULISSIUAE チーム・エミレーツ4
29Sylvain CHAVANELDEN3
30Alessandro DE MARCHIBMCレーシングチーム3
31PIERRE LUC PERICHONFVC3
32Arnold JEANNESSONFVC2
33Thomas DE GENDTロット・ソーダル2
34Eduardo SEPULVEDAFVC2
35Kristijan KORENキャノンデール・ドラパック2
36Kristian SBARAGLIチーム・ディメンション・データ2
37Federico ZURLOUAE チーム・エミレーツ2
38Rudy MOLARDエフデジ1
39Benjamin KINGチーム・ディメンション・データ1
40Evaldas SISKEVICIUSDMP1
41Maarten WYNANTSチーム・ロットNLユンボ1

山岳

1Lilian CALMEJANEDEN63
2Axel DOMONTアージェドゥゼール42
3Alberto CONTADOR VELASCOトレック・セガフレード24
4Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYAチーム・スカイ21
5Arnold JEANNESSONFVC20
6David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOクイックステップ・フロアーズ20
7Simon YATESオリカ・スコット17
8Eduardo SEPULVEDAFVC17
9PIERRE LUC PERICHONFVC17
10Alessandro DE MARCHIBMCレーシングチーム17
11Julian ALAPHILIPPEクイックステップ・フロアーズ16
12Richie PORTEBMCレーシングチーム14
13Marc SOLER GIMENEZモビスター・チーム14
14Romain HARDYFVC14
15Simone PETILLIUAE チーム・エミレーツ11
16Daniel MARTINクイックステップ・フロアーズ11
17Pierre Roger LATOURアージェドゥゼール9
18Warren BARGUILチーム・サンウェーブ8
19Mauro FINETTODMP8
20Benjamin KINGチーム・ディメンション・データ7
21Romain COMBAUDDMP7
22Natnael BERHANEチーム・ディメンション・データ7
23Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIバーレーン・メリダ6
24Nicolas EDETコフィディス6
25Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZDMP6
26David LOPEZ GARCIAチーム・スカイ6
27Roy CURVERSチーム・サンウェーブ6
28Sylvain CHAVANELDEN5
29Ben SWIFTUAE チーム・エミレーツ5
30Jan POLANCUAE チーム・エミレーツ5
31Jose HERRADA LOPEZモビスター・チーム4
32SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZチーム・スカイ4
33Tony GALLOPINロット・ソーダル3
34Jakob FUGLSANGアスタナ・プロチーム3
35Thomas DE GENDTロット・ソーダル3
36Yves LAMPAERTクイックステップ・フロアーズ3
37Rory SUTHERLANDモビスター・チーム3
38WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZモビスター・チーム3
39MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSENアスタナ・プロチーム3
40Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIモビスター・チーム2
41ルーク・ロウチーム・スカイ2
42Julien SIMONコフィディス2
43Ilnur ZAKARINチーム・カチューシャ・アルペシン1
44Sam OOMENチーム・サンウェーブ1
45Michael MATTHEWSチーム・サンウェーブ1
46Tanel KANGERTアスタナ・プロチーム1
47Jelle WALLAYSロット・ソーダル1
48Kristijan KORENキャノンデール・ドラパック1
49Dylan TEUNSBMCレーシングチーム1
50REMY DI GREGORIODMP1